Registrants List

NUM First Name Last Name Registration Date Country Glider Model Sponsor
1 Owen Shoemaker 03-01-2018 United States Enzo3 300peaks.com
2 Lindsay Holden 03-01-2018 United States Alpina 2
3 Jesse Williams 03-01-2018 United States Xalps3 Torrey Pines Gliderport
4 Brett Yeates 03-01-2018 Canada Volt 2 SL
5 benjamin kendall 03-01-2018 United States Zeno Waren Films
6 Toshihiko Ujita 03-01-2018 Japan LM6 Self
7 David Prentice 03-01-2018 United States Aspen 6 Gradient,Flycuervo.com,Flyneverland.com
8 William Hudson 03-01-2018 United States Klimber P
9 Eduardo Garza 03-01-2018 United States Zeno Wallet
10 YOICHI HAYASHI 03-01-2018 Japan SPICE
11 Brad Gunnuscio 03-01-2018 United States Enzo3 Sivclinic.com
12 Schuyler Heath 03-01-2018 United States Trango X-Race Lift Paragliding
13 Bianca Heinrich 03-01-2018 United States Peak 4 Torrey Pines Gliderport, Bozeman Paragliding
14 Jeff Eggers 03-01-2018 United States Alpina2 NA
15 Jarotron Krupa 03-01-2018 United States Queen2 777 gliders, Chicago Paragliding, Naviter, wife
16 Michael Vergalla 03-01-2018 United States Arriba3 Free Flight Lab
17 Lukas Jagiello 03-01-2018 Austria Zeno Flugschule Aufwind
18 Tom Sliepen 03-01-2018 Canada Volt Paraglide NorthAmerica
19 Steven Young 03-01-2018 United States Zeno
20 Andrey Shedel 03-01-2018 United States Delta 2
21 Dan Vallieres 03-01-2018 Canada Explorer
22 Michal Hammel 03-01-2018 United States Enzo 3 Bozeman Paragliding
23 Kaylyn Gervais 03-01-2018 Canada Ion4
24 Jeff Williams 03-01-2018 United States Zeno
25 Thomas Moock 03-01-2018 United States Trango
26 David Wheeler 03-01-2018 United States Zeno Aerial Paragldiing
27 Austin Cox 03-01-2018 United States Alpina 2
28 Jonathan Leusden 03-01-2018 United States Sigma 10 Red Rocks Fall Fly-In. Richfield, Utah
29 Matt Bonney 03-01-2018 United States Alpina 2
30 Neal Michaelis 03-01-2018 United States Enzo 3 Eagle Paragliding
31 Josh Cohn 03-01-2018 United States Enzo 3 Flytec USA
32 Amir Izadi 03-01-2018 Canada Delta 2 Blood, sweat and tears
33 Andrew Berkley 03-01-2018 Canada Zeno
34 Artem Belkine 03-01-2018 United States Sigma 10
35 Vladimir Tsarkov 03-01-2018 Canada Cure Vulture Community
36 Eric Ams 03-01-2018 United States ? Bozeman Paragliding
37 Rodger Kerr 03-01-2018 New Zealand Delta 2
38 Andria Lea Gragg 03-01-2018 United States Buzz Z5 Chicago Paragliding, Flying Puma, Tennessee Treetoppers
39 Brett Hazlett 03-01-2018 Canada Boomerang 11 Flytec USA
40 Igor Tolsky 03-01-2018 Canada Cayenne 5
41 Mitch Riley 03-01-2018 United States Enzo 3 Eagle Paragliding
42 J.P. Robert Vandenbegine 03-01-2018 Canada EnZo3 Nodily.com
43 Nicole McLearn 03-01-2018 Canada Lynx
44 Russ Detwiler 03-01-2018 United States Delta 2
45 Bill Hughes 03-01-2018 United States Enzo 3 Super Fly, Eagle, Soartd, Flytec
46 Stefan Mitrovich 03-01-2018 United States Zeno Bozeman Paragliding
47 Nicholas Greece 03-01-2018 United States Enzo3 KAVU, KEEN, Ozone, Flytec/Oudie
48 Dmitry Korolev 03-01-2018 United States Enzo 3 TraceAir
49 Krista Auchenbach 03-01-2018 United States Trango X-Race Shenandoah Paragliding
50 Christian Grenier 03-01-2018 Canada GTO2 Fly Gin Canada
51 Bill Belcourt 03-01-2018 United States Zeno Ozone
52 Dustin Pachura 03-02-2018 United States Carrera
53 TJ Sopher 03-02-2018 United States Delta 3
54 Jeffry Seals 03-02-2018 United States Cayenne 5
55 jared anderson 03-02-2018 United States enzo 3 self
56 Gavin McClurg 03-02-2018 United States Icepeak 10 Patagonia, ONNIT, Garmin, Niviuk, Salewa, Vespa Energy
57 Mike Lester 03-02-2018 Australia Sigma 10
58 Sam Crocker 03-02-2018 United States Zeno Sundog Paragliding
59 Cedar Wright 03-02-2018 United States Sigma 10
60 Len Szafaryn 03-02-2018 United States Zeno
61 Gavin Fridlund 03-02-2018 United States ZENO
62 Anthony Evans 03-02-2018 Canada Swift 4
63 Mika Takahashi 03-02-2018 Japan Mantra6
64 Shuji Kikuchi 03-02-2018 Japan M6 Area Yamazaki
65 William Stites 03-02-2018 United States XRace Trango KilterHowling
66 Aaron Beck 03-02-2018 United States Delta2 melissaosgood.com/
67 Emily Mistick 03-02-2018 United States Explorer Bozeman Paragliding
68 che golus 03-02-2018 Australia Enzo 3
69 Chris Cote 03-02-2018 United States Zeno Torrey Pines Glider Port/Paleotreats
70 Mark Baluk 03-02-2018 Canada Explorer readi steadi go inc.
71 Evan Bouchier 03-02-2018 United States Enzo 3 MUNCH Machine, Belcourt Industries
72 Ben Brunsvold 03-02-2018 United States Alpina 2
73 Marty DeVietti 03-02-2018 United States IcePeak 6 Carmen, Eagle
74 Frank Henriquez 03-02-2018 United States Enzo 3
75 George Martin 03-02-2018 Canada Chilli 4 Kennedy Floorings /thermal addic airsports
76 Aaron Price 03-02-2018 United States Sigma 10 Socal xc league
77 Theunis de Bruin 03-02-2018 South Africa Enzo 2/3
78 Martina Lang 03-02-2018 Canada Chili4
79 Michael Sigel 03-02-2018 Switzerland Boomerang GIN, Jack&Jones, Naviter
80 Jeff Speer 03-02-2018 United States Alpina2
81 Kayo Gray 03-02-2018 United States Summit xc3
82 Igor Merk 03-02-2018 Estonia Zeno Ramen noodles
83 Chris Amonson 03-02-2018 United States Zeno
84 Paul Barron 03-02-2018 United States Zeno
85 Cody Mittanck 03-02-2018 United States Enzo 3 Ozone, Bozeman Paragliding
86 Rich Donovan 03-02-2018 United States Mantra M6
87 Joshua Hockett 03-02-2018 United States Trango XC3
88 Urs Schoenauer 03-02-2018 Switzerland Boomerang 11
89 Trevor MacMurray 03-02-2018 Canada Cure
90 David Hanning 03-02-2018 United States Alpina3 Flying camp
91 Donizete Lemos 03-02-2018 Brazil XRacer
92 Ryan Strong 03-02-2018 United States Alpina 3 Mike’s Mix
93 Augusto Espinosa 03-02-2018 United States Zeno Chicago Paragliding
94 FUJIAKI FUMISHI 03-02-2018 Japan ZENO
95 James Johnston 03-02-2018 New Zealand Enzo 3 Ozone, Cross Country, Eagle
96 Casey Meeks 03-02-2018 United States Zeno
97 Chris Lee 03-02-2018 United States Queen 2
98 Tyler Bradford 03-02-2018 United States Enzo 3 Torrey pines glider port, dissent socks
99 Trey Hackney 03-02-2018 United States Zeno Eagle Paragliding
100 Joshua Taylor 03-02-2018 United States Sigma 10
101 Koen Vancampenhoudt 03-02-2018 United States Enzo2
102 Lee Segstro 03-02-2018 Canada Cayenne 5
103 Brown Michael 03-02-2018 United States Delta 2
104 Matt Beechinor 03-02-2018 United States Zeno MUNCH Machine / EAGLE Paragliding.
105 Robert Brockie 03-02-2018 United States Peak 4 Bozeman Paragliding
106 Christo Johnson 03-02-2018 United States Sigma 10 NA
107 Destin Peters 03-02-2018 United States Trango XC3
108 Brian Fletcher 03-02-2018 United States M6
109 Guy Herrington 03-02-2018 Canada Zeno Sea to Sky Paragliding
110 Simon Beaumont 03-02-2018 Canada Peak 4
111 Jeffrey Wishnie 03-02-2018 United States Zeno Denise
112 Arash Farhang 03-02-2018 United States sigma 10
113 Andy Macrae 03-02-2018 United States Boomerang 11 Bozeman Paragliding, Super Fly
114 Keith MacCullough 03-02-2018 Canada GTO 2 Muller Windsports
115 Tom Martinson 03-02-2018 Canada Peak4
116 Jorge ATRAMIZ 03-02-2018 United States ZENO
117 Kelly Myrkle 03-02-2018 United States Delta 3
118 Richard Marsh 03-02-2018 United States M6
119 Martin Machacek 06-22-2018 United States Trango XC3
120 Nelson De Freyman 07-03-2018 France Enzo 3 Julbo